Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Er To Khammam Bonakal Road From Km.6/7 10/0 11/0 12/4 In Khammam District.
|
| Description |
Er To Khammam Bonkal Road From Km 6/7 10/0 11/0 12/4 In Khammam Distict
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 508249 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT.No.27/20/2023-24, Dt:04.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 145 |
| EMD | 4100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreEr to khammam-bonakal road from km.10/0-4 and 20/6-8 in khammam district.
Er to khammam-bonakal road from km.10/0-4 and 20/6-8 in khammam district.
Read moreEr to khammam-bonakal road from km.4/5 to 18/7 in khammam district
Er to khammam-bonakal road from km.4/5 to 18/7 in khammam district
Read moreEr to bonakal to allapadu road from km 0/0 to 8/0 in khammam district
Er to bonakal-alapadu road from km 0/0 to 8/0 in khammam district..
Read moreEr to bonakal to allapadu road from km 0/0 to 8/0 in khammam district (3rd call)
Er to bonakal to allapadu road from km 0/0 to 8/0 in khammam district (3rd call)
Read moreEr to konijerla - chinthakani road from km.9/0-10/4, 12/0-15/0 in khammam district
Er to konijerla-chinthakani road road from km 9/0-10/4 12/0 -15/0 in khammam district
Read moreEr to vv krishnapuram-matkepally road from km.4/0-5/2 6/0-7/0 in khammam district.
Er to vv krishnapuram - matkepally road from km.4/0-5/2 6/0-7/0 in khammam district
Read moreEr to khammam - yellandu road from km.3/0-7/0 in khammam district.
Er to khammam - yellandu road from km 3/0- 7/0 in khammam district.
Read moreImprovements to bonakal to allapadu via bonakal st colony road from km 0/0 to 9/0 in khammam district
Improvements to bonakal to allapadu via bonakal st colony road from km 0/0 to 9/0 in khammam district
Read moreof your Industry type