Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Raod From Matcha To House Of P Dolui At Kismat Dirghagram Under 15th Fc 2024 25 Code 89390468
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Raod From Matcha To House Of P Dolui At Kismat Dirghagram Under 15th Fc 2024 25 Code 89390468
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_812260_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/GHT/IRH/NIT-14/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KISMAT DIRGHAGRAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1806079 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instalation of solar lifhr ,sitala mandir,sonir gola ,peno para,bera para ,dolui para at kismat dirghagram
Instalation of solar lifhr ,sitala mandir,sonir gola ,peno para,bera para ,dolui para at kismat dirghagram
Read moreFinishing work i.e plastering door fitting colouring etc complete of kismat dirghagram pry school udise code 19202502301 under irhpala gp
Finishing work i.e plastering door fitting colouring etc complete of kismat dirghagram pry school udise code 19202502301 under irhpala gp
Read moreFinishing work i.e plastering door window fitting colouring etc complete of kismat dirghagram pry school udise code 19202502301 under irhpala gp
Finishing work i.e plastering door window fitting colouring etc complete of kismat dirghagram pry school udise code 19202502301 under irhpala gp
Read moreFinishing work i.e plastering door window fitting colouring etc complete of kismat dirghagram pry school udise code 19202502301 under irhpala gp
Finishing work i.e plastering door window fitting colouring etc complete of kismat dirghagram pry school udise code 19202502301 under irhpala gp
Read moreFinishing work i.e plastering door window fitting colouring etc complete of kismat dirghagram pry school udise code 19202502301 under irhpala gp
Finishing work i.e plastering door window fitting colouring etc complete of kismat dirghagram pry school udise code 19202502301 under irhpala gp
Read moreSinking of new submercible near dolui para at pakuria 15th fc tied
Sinking of new submercible near dolui para at pakuria 15th fc tied
Read moreSundarapandiapuram 15th fc cc road
Providing cement concrete pavement at 2nd ward ammankovil joint street in sundarapandiapuram town panchayat
Read more15th fc karattur cc road
Providing cement concrete road at ward no 06 karatur subramaniyar street 2 in ariyappampalayam town panchayat
Read more15th fc - idigarai town panchayat-cc road
Providing cement concrete pavement at ward no.15 krishnapuram pilliyar kovil street in idigarai town panchayat
Read more15th fc- alandurai town panchayat-cc road
Relaying of cement concrete road at ward no 9 muthusamy gounder street of alandurai town panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type