Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Spares Of M S Summits Hygronics Dryer Controller In Tac
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Spares Of M S Summits Hygronics Dryer Controller In Taciac At Ntpc Kudgi.
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NTPC_99156_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900308145 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Simhadri Super Thermal Power P.O. SIMHADRI VISAKHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=102353 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProcurement of summits hygronics make dryer spares for ntpc vstps
Procurement of summits hygronics make dryer spares for ntpc vstps
Read morePre filter for summits hygronics air dryer plant,after filter element for summits hygronics air dry
Read more
Procurement of st i tac iac drier spares from m s summits for ntpc
Procurement of st i tac iac drier spares from m s summits for ntpcsipat.
Read moreBiennial rate contract with m/s summits hygronics (p) ltd. for supply of drier spares.
Biennial rate contract with m/s summits hygronics (p) ltd. for supply of drier spares.
Read moreProcurement of spares of m/s summits instruments installed in dryers of tac and iac at ntpc north karanpura
Procurement of spares of m/s summits instruments installed in dryers of tac and iac at ntpc north karanpura
Read moreProcurement of spare of m/s summits hygronics make dryer model sa 075 dm installed at ash handling plant of 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of spare of m/s summits hygronics make dryer model sa 075 dm installed at ash handling plant of 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of summits make dryer spares for ntpc gadarwara
Procurement of summits make dryer spares for ntpc gadarwara
Read moreProcurement of summits dryer spares for fgd plant compressor dryer at lara
Procurement of summits dryer spares for fgd plant compressor dryer at lara
Read moreof your Industry type