Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ebp 161/23 24,Neendoir Division Neendoor Panchayath Take A Break Toilet Completion And Electrification
|
| Description |
Ebp 161/23 24,Neendoir Division Neendoor Panchayath Take A Break Toilet Completion And Electrification
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636993_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DB-582/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4023 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O The Assistant Executive Engineer, LID and EW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ebp 161/24-neendoor division neendoor panchayath take a break toilet completion and electrification-general electrical work
Ebp 161/24-neendoor division neendoor panchayath take a break toilet completion and electrification-general electrical work
Read moreEbp 66/23-24,neendoor division- neendoor panchayath mudakkali bhagam take a break suchithva samuchayam
Ebp 66/23-24,neendoor division- neendoor panchayath mudakkali bhagam take a break suchithva samuchayam
Read moreEtender-annual plan-ebp 67/25-26-neendoor panchayath mudakkari take a break vayogana park open gym completion
Etender-annual plan-ebp 67/25-26-neendoor&#x0d panchayath mudakkari take a&#x0d break vayogana park&#x0d open gym completion
Read moreDevikulam block panchayath-irachipara acharumpara-take a break completion-electrification
Devikulam block panchayath-irachipara acharumpara-take a break completion-electrification
Read moreTake a break public toilet construction near panchayath electrification
Annual plan-cheriyamundam grama panchayath take a break public toilet construction near panchayath electrification-pr no 23/1-general electrical workt&#x0d
Read moreDevikulam block panchayath-take a break-completion near pambumkayam road-electrification
Devikulam block panchayath-take a break-completion near pambumkayam road-electrification
Read moreGeneral-devikulam block panchayath - pooppara take a break -electrification of pooppara take a break - completion .-general electrical work
General-devikulam block panchayath - pooppara take a break -electrification of pooppara take a break - completion .-general electrical work
Read moreTake a break, completion of toilet block at koodapuzha parking ground-electrification. kodassery gp
Take a break, completion of toilet block at koodapuzha parking ground-electrification. kodassery gp
Read moreGeneral-electrification of take a break under kadalundi gramma panchayath- electrification of take a break under kadalundi gramma panchayath-general electrical work
General-electrification of take a break&#x0d under kadalundi gramma panchayath-&#x0d electrification of take a break under kadalundi&#x0d gramma panchayath-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type