Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Opportunity: Lv7/Av 15 Rotary Distributor 🛠️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Lv7/Av 15 578 903 910 352 62 Rotary Distributors. 🔧 🗓️ Deadline: May 07, 2024, 5:00 Pm Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules In Their Bids. This Procurement Is Subject To Strict Compliance With The Specifications And Quality Standards Set Forth By The Ministry. Keywords: Rotary Distributor, Lv7/Av 15, Military Procurement, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Defence Suppliers, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7/Av 15 578 903 910 352 62 Rotary Distributor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4784954 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 09, 2024 14:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2024
Expired 849 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 208 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army