Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Community Toilet Near Abdul Gaffar Smriti Pathagar At Radhanagar Under Dhananjoypur Gram Panchayat Activity Code 109881680 (25 26)
Description
Construction Of Community Toilet Near Abdul Gaffar Smriti Pathagar At Radhanagar Under Dhananjoypur Gram Panchayat Activity Code 109881680 (25 26)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_855097_1
Reference
Number
WB/NADIA/DHANANJAYPUR GP/NIET 04/2025-26
Tender Fee 500
EMD 7000
Tender Value -
Place Prodhan Dhananjoypur GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1914159

Start Date May 30, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 09/06/2025

Expired 448 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.