Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Availing The Service Of Mandatory Energy Audit Of 4 X210 Mw 1 X500 Mw Thermal Units, Balance Of Plant Chp Of 4 X210 Mw 1 X500 At Sgtps Mppgcl Birsinghpur
|
| Description |
Availing The Service Of Mandatory Energy Audit Of 4 X210 Mw 1 X500 Mw Thermal Units, Balance Of Plant Chp Of 4 X210 Mw 1 X500 At Sgtps Mppgcl Birsinghpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPGC_288275_1 |
|
Reference Number |
288275 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 35400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 23, 2023 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of gear coupling for various conveyors of 4x210 mw and 1x500 mw chp at sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Procurement of gear coupling for various conveyors of 4x210 mw and 1x500 mw chp at sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Read moreProcurement of spares for gearbox installed at 4x210 mw chp i sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Procurement of spares for gearbox installed at 4x210 mw chp i sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Read moreProcurement of spares for rotary breaker installed at 4x210 mw chp i, sgtps, mppgcl, birsinghpur
Procurement of spares for rotary breaker installed at 4x210 mw chp i, sgtps, mppgcl, birsinghpur
Read moreProcurement of spares of kirloskar make pumps installed at 1x500 mw chp sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Procurement of spares of kirloskar make pumps installed at 1x500 mw chp sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Read moreRefurbishment of damaged conveyor pulley s drum of chp 1x500 mw at sgtps, mppgcl, birsinghpur
Refurbishment of damaged conveyor pulley s drum of chp 1x500 mw at sgtps, mppgcl, birsinghpur
Read moreProcurement of spares for rotary breaker size 14x27 of 4x210 mw chp i sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Procurement of spares for rotary breaker size 14x27 of 4x210 mw chp i sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Read moreProcurement of spares for elecon make gearbox installed at 4x210 mw chp i sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Procurement of spares for elecon make gearbox installed at 4x210 mw chp i sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Read moreProcurement of spares of different fluid coupling installed at 4x210 mw chp i sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Procurement of spares of different fluid coupling installed at 4x210 mw chp i sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Read moreWork contract for availing technical services for on line safety valve setting by trevi test method in 4x210 mw and 1x500 mw unit at sgtps, mppgcl, birsinghpur.
Work contract for availing technical services for on line safety valve setting by trevi test method in 4x210 mw and 1x500 mw unit at sgtps, mppgcl, birsinghpur.
Read moreProcurement of hydro motor for plough feeder installed at 1x500 mw chp ii sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Procurement of hydro motor for plough feeder installed at 1x500 mw chp ii sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Read moreof your Industry type