Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of A Site Ro At Chinchala, Taluka Warora On Nagpur Chandrapur Road On Nh347 A Dist Chandrapur Under Maharashtra State Office
|
| Description |
Development Of A Site Ro At Chinchala, Taluka Warora On Nagpur Chandrapur Road On Nh347 A Dist Chandrapur Under Maharashtra State Office

|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRO_178657_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRCC/2024-25/LT/137 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chinchala Taluka Warora on Nagpur Chandrapur Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=189823 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Development of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Read moreConstruction of service road at nandori on sh - 331 jam warora chandrapur at ch 11/00 to 13/00 in warora taluka district chandrapur
Construction of service road at nandori on sh - 331 jam warora chandrapur at ch 11/00 to 13/00 in warora taluka district chandrapur
Read moreEarthwork and strengthening from chinchala to pijdura road (towards chinchla smashanbumi) at chinchala g. p. temurda, taluka warora, dist- chandrapur (mining royalty)
Earthwork and strengthening from chinchala to pijdura road (towards chinchla smashanbumi) at chinchala g. p. temurda, taluka warora, dist- chandrapur (mining royalty)
Read moreRepairs to taluka land record office building at warora tah. warora dist - chandrapur
Repairs to taluka land record office building at warora tah. warora dist - chandrapur
Read moreRenovation to sub treasury office at warora tq. warora , dist. chandrapur. (deposite)
Renovation to sub treasury office at warora tq. warora , dist. chandrapur. (deposite)
Read moreSpecified repairs to taluka land record office at warora tahsil warora and district - chandrapur
Specified repairs to taluka land record office at warora tahsil warora and district - chandrapur
Read moreEarthwork and strengthening from chinchala to pijdura road (towards chinchla smashanbumi) at chinchala g. p. temurda, taluka warora, dist- chandrapur (mining royalty) (2nd call)
Earthwork and strengthening from chinchala to pijdura road (towards chinchla smashanbumi) at chinchala g. p. temurda, taluka warora, dist- chandrapur (mining royalty) (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of bt road from sharmas house to vinayak mandir to rest house road sonawane house on chandrapur nagpur highway at vinayak layout warora, taluka warora, dist- chandrapur (mining royalty)
Construction of bt road from sharmas house to vinayak mandir to rest house road sonawane house on chandrapur nagpur highway at vinayak layout warora, taluka warora, dist- chandrapur (mining royalty)
Read moreRepairs to taluka mini veterinary polyclinic office building at warora, dist- chandrapur (dpdc)
Repairs to taluka mini veterinary polyclinic office building at warora, dist- chandrapur (dpdc)
Read moreExtension and renovation of existing taluka land record office at warora tah.warora dist. chandrapur
Extension and renovation of existing taluka land record office at warora tah.warora dist. chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type