Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair /Renovation Of Cremation Ground At Pandwalan Kalan In Matiala Assembly Ac 34. 2. Repair /Renovation Of Cremation Ground At Pandwalan Khurd In Matiala Assembly Ac 34. 3. Repair /Renovation Of Cremation Ground At Goyela Khurd In Matiala
|
| Description |
Repair /Renovation Of Cremation Ground At Pandwalan Kalan In Matiala Assembly Ac 34.&Amp#X0d
2. Repair /Renovation Of Cremation Ground At Pandwalan Khurd In Matiala Assembly Ac 34.&Amp#X0d
3. Repair /Renovation Of Cremation Ground At Goyela Khurd In Matiala
|
| Organisation | Irrigation and Flood Control | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IFC_253811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/CD-I/DB/2023-24/295 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pandwala Khurd, Goyela Khurd etc. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=333149 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/renovation of existing cremation ground in chhawala village in matiala assembly constituency ac-34.
Repair/renovation of existing cremation ground in chhawala village in matiala assembly constituency ac-34.
Read moreProviding and fixing of open gym in front of mpcc hall pandwalan khurd matiala assembly constituency ac-34.
Providing and fixing of open gym in front of mpcc hall pandwalan khurd matiala assembly constituency&#x0d ac-34.
Read moreResurfacing of existing road from pandwalan khurd to daulatpur village in matiala ac-34.
Resurfacing of existing road from pandwalan khurd to daulatpur village in matiala ac-34.
Read moreResurfacing of existing road from pandwalan khurd to daulatpur village in matiala ac-34.
Resurfacing of existing road from pandwalan khurd to daulatpur village in matiala ac-34.
Read moreConstruction of sizra road at kh. no. 22/1 and 22/10 at village pandwalan khurd in matiala assembly constituency ac-34.
Construction of sizra road at kh. no. 22/1 and 22/10 at village pandwalan khurd in matiala assembly constituency ac-34.
Read moreRepair/renovation of existing boundary wall at ram talab mandir at village pandwalan kalan in matiala ac-34.
Repair/renovation of existing boundary wall at ram talab mandir at village pandwalan kalan in matiala ac-34.
Read moreResurfacing of existing road from paprawat village to pandwalan kalan in matiala assembly constituency ac-34.
Resurfacing of existing road from paprawat village to pandwalan kalan in matiala assembly constituency ac-34.
Read moreResurfacing of existing road from paprawat village to pandwalan kalan in matiala assembly constituency ac-34.
Resurfacing of existing road from paprawat village to pandwalan kalan in matiala assembly constituency ac-34.
Read moreConstruction of approach side and renovation of existing cremation ground at kh. no. 735 in deenpur village in matiala assembly constituency ac-34.
Construction of approach side and renovation of existing cremation ground at kh. no. 735 in deenpur village in matiala assembly constituency ac-34.
Read moreImprovement of cremation ground at village dariyapur khurd delhi-34
Improvement of cremation ground at village dariyapur khurd delhi-34
Read moreof your Industry type