Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pilling Work At Pond Near House Of Gopal Halder (236/0001), Repairing Of Concrete Road From House Of Kanai Samanta To Budhakhali New F.P (236/0003), Pilling Work At Pond From House Of Ramen Chowdhury To Prasanta Chowdhury (236/0004) Budhakhali Gp
|
| Description |
Pilling Work At Pond Near House Of Gopal Halder (236/0001), Repairing Of Concrete Road From House Of Kanai Samanta To Budhakhali New F.P (236/0003), Pilling Work At Pond From House Of Ramen Chowdhury To Prasanta Chowdhury (236/0004) Budhakhali Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_960608_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBS24/EO/Namkhana/NIT15/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Budhakhali GP, Namkhana Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2316654 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2025
Expired 259 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of road with pilling at prasanta haldar pond battala
Repairing of road with pilling at prasanta haldar pond battala
Read moreGuardwall at the pond from rabirs house to nahura house pilling - apas/01/197/79/0003
Guardwall at the pond from rabirs house to nahura house pilling - apas/01/197/79/0003
Read moreBullah pilling beside a pond from balai maliks house to masjid. - apas/01/197/89/0003
Bullah pilling beside a pond from balai maliks house to masjid. - apas/01/197/89/0003&#x0d
Read morePond bank pilling at khan para near samsuddin khan house, part-24 apas/01/184/24/0004
Pond bank pilling at khan para near samsuddin khan house, part-24 apas/01/184/24/0004
Read moreConstruction of guardwall with bollah pilling at liyakat molla pond apas/01/145/171/0003
Construction of guardwall with bollah pilling at liyakat molla pond&#x0d apas/01/145/171/0003&#x0d
Read moreRoad repair from sibu kumar house to subhash chowdhury house. scheme idapas/01/049/161/0004
Road repair from sibu kumar house to subhash&#x0d chowdhury house. scheme idapas/01/049/161/0004
Read moreFencing and pilling near suvankar mondals pond (apas/01/129/124/0004) fund-apas-2025-2026,
Fencing and pilling near suvankar mondals pond (apas/01/129/124/0004) fund-apas-2025-2026,
Read morePcc road from samir chowdhury house to prankrishna kumbhakar house (200 ft) (apas/01/243/171/ 0003)
Pcc road from samir chowdhury house to prankrishna kumbhakar house (200 ft) (apas/01/243/171/ 0003)
Read moreFencing and pilling work near 1.indrajit dass pond (143/0004), 2. sikdar s pond. (143 /0006) fund-apas-2025-2026,
Fencing and pilling work near 1.indrajit dass pond (143/0004), 2. sikdar s pond. (143 /0006) fund-apas-2025-2026,
Read moreof your Industry type