Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 T 816 207 151 036 4 Prismatic Spring Lh,Lv7 T 816 295 416 124 4 Front Glass Gasket,Lv7 T 816 99
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4108042 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 250 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUTO LEAF INDIA | - | 07-11-2023 20:53:25 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | BEML LIMITED | - | 07-11-2023 20:16:40 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | EVINCERE SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-11-2023 19:39:32 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | Go Tech Industries | - | 08-11-2023 08:24:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | Hindustan Sales Agency | - | 08-11-2023 04:44:13 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | INDSRO RUBBER INDUSTRIES | - | 07-11-2023 20:05:22 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | KALKI FLUID POWER PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-11-2023 23:41:10 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | NEWMEC ENGINEERING INDUSTRY | - | 07-11-2023 18:13:06 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | R K ENGINEERS | - | 07-11-2023 18:47:51 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | SAROJ INDUSTRIES | - | 07-11-2023 21:14:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES | - | 07-11-2023 18:33:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | Tosy Auto Products | - | 08-11-2023 08:12:33 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |