Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Santhanpara G P Pro. No 100/24 Cheriyar Puthadi Para Bhagam Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Santhanpara G P Pro. No 100/24 Cheriyar Puthadi Para Bhagam Road Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582682_12 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANTHANPARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 96/24 - puthadi pallikkunnu road maintenance
Annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 96/24 - puthadi pallikkunnu road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 109/24 - mankunneppadi puthadi road maintenance
Annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 109/24 - mankunneppadi puthadi road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 62/24 -estate poopara para bhagam road concreting
Annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 62/24 -estate poopara para bhagam road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 78/24 -toilet construction for puthadi community hall
Annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 78/24 -toilet construction for puthadi community hall
Read moreannual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 105/24 -roy bhagam road maintenance
annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 105/24 -roy bhagam road maintenance
Read moreannual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 63/24 - kallippara colony bhagam road concreting
annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 63/24 - kallippara colony bhagam road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 70/24 - sankappanpara dwss
Annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 70/24 - sankappanpara dwss
Read moreannual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 69/24 - rajappara dwss
annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 69/24 - rajappara dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 97/24 - chembala road maintenance
Annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 97/24 - chembala road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 101/24 - kizhakkathimala road maintenance
Annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 101/24 - kizhakkathimala road maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type