Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Radiator Assy,Injector Rep Kit,Injector Assy,Fan Belt,Door Latch Assy Rear,Air Filter Assy,Head Lig
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4128778 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 17:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 8 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s A P Trading | - | 27-10-2023 22:29:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S PARAS ENTERPRISE | - | 27-10-2023 22:20:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | N D TRADERS | - | 27-10-2023 22:25:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N D TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RADIATOR ASSY,INJECTOR REP KIT,INJECTOR ASSY,FAN BELT,DOOR LATCH ASSY REAR,AIR FILTER ASSY,HEAD LIG | 122719.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s A P Trading (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RADIATOR ASSY,INJECTOR REP KIT,INJECTOR ASSY,FAN BELT,DOOR LATCH ASSY REAR,AIR FILTER ASSY,HEAD LIG | 130298.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S PARAS ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : RADIATOR ASSY,INJECTOR REP KIT,INJECTOR ASSY,FAN BELT,DOOR LATCH ASSY REAR,AIR FILTER ASSY,HEAD LIG | 144920.00 | L3 |