Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
P35/ Providing Paver Black In North Street Sivagami Ammal House To Ramachandiran House 100m At K.Pappankulam Habitation
Description
P35/ Providing Paver Black In North Street Sivagami Ammal House To Ramachandiran House 100m At K.Pappankulam Habitation
Organisation Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RDTN_440872_1
Reference
Number
T3/3291/2023 Dated 02.03.2024/35
Tender Fee 0
EMD 4330
Tender Value -
Place Block Development Office, Kamuthi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=524482

Start Date March 05, 2024 22:45
End Date
Expired 07/03/2024

Expired 914 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.