Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brick Solling With Dhalai Of Road From Selnapara Madrasha To Selnapara Pry. School
|
| Description |
Brick Solling With Dhalai Of Road From Selnapara Madrasha To Selnapara Pry. School
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_858987_1 |
|
Reference Number |
065/JGP/15TH CFC(UNTIED)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhamtia Selnapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1926171 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read moreAsphalting from main entrance to college building along with road widening from kvk office to girls hostel at college of sericulture, chintamani
Asphalting from main entrance to college building along with road widening from kvk office to girls hostel at college of sericulture, chintamani
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreThe directorate of empowerment of persons with disabilities, department of social welfare, bihar (patna), invites expressions of interest (eoi) via the e-proc2 portal from eligible and experienced non-governmental voluntary organizations for the operation of 'chaman'-a special day school for children with intellectual disabilities.
The directorate of empowerment of persons with disabilities, department of social welfare, bihar (patna), invites expressions of interest (eoi) via the e-proc2 portal from eligible and experienced non-governmental voluntary organizations for the operation of 'chaman'-a special day school for children with intellectual disabilities.
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreof your Industry type