Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Widening To Chande Mhalunge Road From Sh 196 To Yevati Pati Bachani Sake Savarde Bk. To Joining Sh 115 Road M Dr 42 Km 11/00 To 13/500 Tal Karveer Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Widening To Chande Mhalunge Road From Sh 196 To Yevati Pati Bachani Sake Savarde Bk. To Joining Sh 115 Road M Dr 42 Km 11/00 To 13/500 Tal Karveer Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1101886_1 |
|
Reference Number |
70 for 2024-25 (B1) (OPEN) (RECALL) |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1924297 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement with widening to chande ghungurwadi kanchanwadi hasur kurukali bele mhalunge to sh 196 yevati pati bachani sake savarde bk. choundal pati to joining road sh 115 road mdr 42 km .13/00 to 14/400 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur (part kurukali to
Imprts with widening to chande ghungurwadi kanchanwadi hasur kurukali bele mhalunge to sh196 yevati pati bachani sake savarde bk. choundal pati to joining road sh 115 road mdr 42 km13/00 to 14/400 tal. karveer dist. kop (part kurukali to hasur
Read moreImprovement chande ghungurwadi kanchanwadi hasur kurukali bale mhalunge to sh 196 yevati pati bachani sake sawarde bk. choundal pati to joining road sh 115 road mdr 42 km. 14/400 to 18/00 tal karveer dist kop (including gutter at mouje mhalunge)
Improvement chande ghungurwadi kanchanwadi hasur kurukali bale mhalunge to sh 196 yevati pati bachani sake sawarde bk. choundal pati to joining road sh 115 road mdr 42 km. 14/400 to 18/00 tal karveer dist kop (including gutter at mouje mhalunge
Read moreOne year maintanance chande ghungurwadi kanchanwadi hasur kurukali bele mhalunge to sh 196 yevati pati bachani sake sawarde bk choundal choundal pati to joining road sh 115 road mdr 42 km 1/500 to 20/600 tal. karveer, dist. kolhapur.
One year maintanance chande ghungurwadi kanchanwadi hasur kurukali bele mhalunge to sh 196 yevati pati bachani sake sawarde bk choundal choundal pati to joining road sh 115 road mdr 42 km 1/500 to 20/600 tal. karveer, dist. kolhapur.
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road starts from chande ghungurwadi kanchanwadi sonali choundal bhatanwadi hasur kurukali bele mhalunge s.h.196 yevati phati vdakshiwale bachani savarde choundal pati to join s.h.195 road. mdr.42, km. 1/00 to 1/500, taluka-radha
Annual maintenance to road starts from chande ghungurwadi kanchanwadi sonali choundal bhatanwadi hasur kurukali bele mhalunge s.h.196 yevati phati vdakshiwale bachani savarde choundal pati to join s.h.195 road. mdr.42, km. 1/00 to 1/500, taluka-radha
Read moreProviding and safety facilities for bidri walwa bachani shendur karnur road mdr 43, bidri sonali sawarde khebawade hamidwada road mdr 46, yevati pati bachani sake sawarde bk. choundal road mdr 42, hasur bolavi thanewadi awachitwadi mdr 53 kagal
Providing and safety facilities for bidri walwa&#x0d bachani shendur karnur road mdr 43, bidri sonali sawarde&#x0d khebawade hamidwada road mdr 46, yevati pati bachani sake&#x0d sawarde bk. choundal road mdr 42, hasur bolavi thanewadi&#x0d awachitwadi mdr 53 kagal
Read moreImprovement of yevati to kurdu road vr 215 km 0/0 to 1/500 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Improvement of yevati to kurdu road vr 215 km 0/0 to 1/500 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreRepairs to sh 196 to iti pachgaon girgaon vadagaon nandgaon khebwade to bachani mdr 30 km 0/00 to 20/200 with one year maintanance tal. karveer, dist kolhapur
Repairs to sh 196 to iti pachgaon girgaon vadagaon nandgaon khebwade to bachani mdr 30 km 0/00 to 20/200 with one year maintanance tal. karveer, dist kolhapur
Read moreRepairs to kolhapur chikahli varnage padali yavluz mhalunge punal pohale sh 150 to join sh 193 km 0/00 to 9/900 tal. karveer dist kolhapur. with one year maintanance
Repairs to kolhapur chikahli varnage padali yavluz mhalunge punal pohale sh 150 to join sh 193 km 0/00 to 9/900 tal. karveer dist kolhapur. with one year maintanance
Read moreImprovement with widening to parite mhalunge o.d.r.85 km 0/00 to 8/00 road tal karveer dist kolhapur
Improvement with widening to parite mhalunge&#x0d o.d.r.85 km 0/00 to 8/00 road tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read more119/1 improvements to mhalunge nande chande mulkhed ghotawade chale road mdr-122 km 2/500 to 5/000, tal.mulshi, dist.pune (remaining work
119/1 improvements to mhalunge nande chande mulkhed ghotawade chale road mdr-122 km 2/500 to 5/000, tal.mulshi, dist.pune (remaining work
Read moreof your Industry type