Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dezire Pec Fly Rear Delt,Dezire Leg Curl Extension,Dezire Lat Pull Mid Row,Dezire Multi Press,Smith
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5240967 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 16:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Controller General Of Defence Accounts
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAR SPORTS | - | 06-09-2024 12:29:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | BRIGHT BEACON ENTERPRISES | - | 30-08-2024 14:52:44 | Central / State PSUs | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Dayal Traders | - | 31-08-2024 10:03:25 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-08-2024 12:07:22 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S JMD TRADERS | - | 30-08-2024 18:14:50 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | N S INTERNATIONAL | - | 31-08-2024 09:43:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | OM EXPORTS WORLD | - | 29-08-2024 13:55:03 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | PHYSIQUE | - | 06-09-2024 12:43:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | RADHEY MOHAN INTERNATIONAL | - | 22-08-2024 14:29:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | SAMEER CORP | - | 24-08-2024 17:00:02 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | STURDY INTERNATIONAL | - | 30-08-2024 22:55:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | UNIQUE JIFFY | - | 30-08-2024 16:59:49 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | UNITED MARKETING SPORTS EMPORIUM | - | 05-09-2024 17:12:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | VISHAL & CO | - | 23-08-2024 13:56:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 15 | XPLORE | - | 23-08-2024 12:21:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |