Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Compound Wall To Phc Wadwal Tq. Chakur Dist. Latur Under Dpdc Extension To Phc 22108521 31 Yojana For The Year 2022 23
|
| Description |
Construction Of Compound Wall To Phc Wadwal Tq. Chakur Dist. Latur Under Dpdc Extension To Phc 22108521 31 Yojana For The Year 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_LATUR_962282_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/155/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 580 |
| EMD | 19651 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP LATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of compound wall to phc at wadwal tq. chakur dist. latur under dpdc yojana 2022-23
Construction of compound wall to phc at wadwal tq. chakur dist. latur under dpdc yojana 2022-23
Read moreconstruction of phc sub-centre mahalangi under dpdc 222108503 tq. chakur dist latur for year 2022-23
construction of phc sub-centre mahalangi under dpdc 222108503 tq. chakur dist latur for year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of carrying various development works at sanjivani bet wadwal tq. chakur dist. latur
Construction of carrying various development works at sanjivani bet wadwal tq. chakur dist. latur
Read moreconstruction of phc sub-centre at mahalangi under dpdc ( 222108503 ) tq. chakur dist latur for year 2022-23
construction of phc sub-centre at mahalangi under dpdc ( 222108503 ) tq. chakur dist latur for year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road new dalit wasti at wadwal tq chakur dist latur under dalit wasti sudhar yojana for the year 2022-23
Construction of c.c. road new dalit wasti at wadwal tq chakur dist latur under dalit wasti sudhar yojana for the year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of main phc building at atnoor tq jalkot dist latur under- constg of phc (22108521) for year 2022-23.
Construction of main phc building at atnoor tq jalkot dist latur under- constg of phc (22108521) for year 2022-23.
Read moreProviding erecting solar led street light fittings at. sanjiwini bet road steps premises wadwal (n) tq. chakur dist. latur (under graparyatan sthal vikas yojana 2024-25)
Providing erecting solar led street light fittings at. sanjiwini bet road steps premises wadwal (n) tq. chakur dist. latur (under graparyatan sthal vikas yojana 2024-25)
Read moreStbt chakur to kadmuli road vr 34 tq. chakur dist latur under dpdc 3054 for the year 2022-23
Stbt chakur to kadmuli road vr 34 tq. chakur dist latur under dpdc 3054 for the year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of compound wall to phc chapoli chapoli under dpdc yojana for the year 2023-24
Construction of compound wall to phc chapoli chapoli under dpdc yojana for the year 2023-24
Read moreNew construction of sub center building at shelgaon ,phc- chapoli tal. chakur dist. latur.
New construction of sub center building at shelgaon , phc- chapoli tal. chakur dist. latur.
Read moreof your Industry type