Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Residential Buildings At 400 Kv S/Stn. Bbmb Panipat
|
| Description |
Mtc. Of Residential Buildings At 400 Kv S/Stn. Bbmb Panipat
|
| Organisation | Bhakra Beas Management Board | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BBMB_201222_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2024-25 Dated 12.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 9790 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panipat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=220192 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreRajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Read moreRepair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Repair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Read moreConstruction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Construction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Read moreConstruction of approach roads to mrf and processing sheds entry and laying flagging concrete around all buildings at swm site of cmc ramanagara at harisandra
Construction of approach roads to mrf and processing sheds entry and laying flagging concrete around all buildings at swm site of cmc ramanagara at harisandra
Read moreConstruction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Construction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of 720 bedded dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school (10+2) at ramchak chapra (saran).
Construction of 720 bedded dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school (10+2) at ramchak chapra (saran).
Read moreAdditional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreof your Industry type