Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Peaso Reamers Pkt Of 6,Protaper Next File X1 Rotary 21 Mm Pkt Of 3,Protaper Next File X2 Rotary 21
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3652506 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 15:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BENSONS SURGICO | - | 04-08-2023 15:32:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NOVAA LIFESCIENCES | - | 05-08-2023 16:55:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R BROTHER GROUP | - | 09-08-2023 10:22:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE SAINATH INTERNATIONAL | - | 05-08-2023 13:01:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHREEJI IMPEX | - | 05-08-2023 13:54:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE SAINATH INTERNATIONAL(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Peaso reamers pkt of 6,protaper next file X1 rotary 21 mm pkt of 3,protaper next file X2 rotary 21 | 1060423.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREEJI IMPEX (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Peaso reamers pkt of 6,protaper next file X1 rotary 21 mm pkt of 3,protaper next file X2 rotary 21 | 1091546.06 | L2 |
| 3 | NOVAA LIFESCIENCES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Peaso reamers pkt of 6,protaper next file X1 rotary 21 mm pkt of 3,protaper next file X2 rotary 21 | 1276608.41 | L3 |
| 4 | R BROTHER GROUP (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Peaso reamers pkt of 6,protaper next file X1 rotary 21 mm pkt of 3,protaper next file X2 rotary 21 | 1323880.00 | L4 |
| 5 | BENSONS SURGICO (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Peaso reamers pkt of 6,protaper next file X1 rotary 21 mm pkt of 3,protaper next file X2 rotary 21 | 1544695.00 | L5 |
Peaso reamers pkt of 06,protaper next file x1 rotary 21 mm pkt of 03,protaper next file x2 rotary 2
Read more
Peaso reamers,protaper next file x1 rotary 21mm,protaper next file x2 rotary 21mm,protaper next fil
Read more
Peeso reamers,protaper next file x1, rotary 21mm,protaper next file x2, rotary 21mm,protaper next f
Read more
(1)rotary reamers - x1 - 31mm (2)rotary reamers - x2 - 31mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProtaper next niti rotary endo file size 1,protaper next niti rotary endo file size 2,glide file pr
Read more
Protaper rotary file s1,protaper rotary file s2,protaper rotary file f1 7percent,protaper gp f1,pro
Read more
Protaper rotary file s1,protaper rotary file s2,protaper rotary file f1 7percent,protaper gp f1,pro
Read more
Protaper rotary file sx 19mm pack of 06,protaper rotary file s1 pack of 06,protaper rotary file s2
Read more
(2024-25 ami code-37.143) protaper next files ( 21mm, 25mm x1, x2, x3, each pack of 3) - 02 items as per deion.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type