Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laundary Soap,Soap Carbolic,Soap Liquid,Polish,Plastic Polish,Car Polish,Polish,Cleaning Powder
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3571761 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 15:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | atharv group | - | 29-06-2023 10:28:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAYUR TRADERS | - | 29-06-2023 23:35:06 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAYUR TRADERS | Item Categories : Laundary Soap,Soap Carbolic,Soap Liquid,polish,Plastic Polish,car polish,polish,cleaning powder | 253536.00 | L1 |
| 2 | atharv group( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Laundary Soap,Soap Carbolic,Soap Liquid,polish,Plastic Polish,car polish,polish,cleaning powder | 3174264.00 | L2 |