Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
13 De/Smp/2025 26 Swm Unit Segregation Barrier In Atharakhai Gp
|
| Description |
Swm Unit Segregation Barrier In Atharakhai Gp In Matigara Block.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_877346_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13-DE/SMP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 21973 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Matigara Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1976025 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 409 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
27-de/smp/2024-25 segregation barrier at phansidewa cpu
Construction of segregation barrier at phansidewa cpu under phansidewa block.(15th fc tied)
Read more15 -de/smp/2023-24/electrical work atharakhai balika and hatighisha high
Electrical work for 7 nos class room at atharakhai balika vidyalaya and 2 nos class room at hatighisha high school under siliguri educational district
Read more27-de/smp/2024-25 (2nd call) segregation barrier at binnabari cpu
Construction of segregation barrier at binnabari cpu at khoribari block. (15th fc tied)
Read more13-de/smp/2024-25/03
Installation of solar pv drinking water system (standerd type with double filter) additional 02 unit at phansidewa block. &#x0d (activity code-106988056)&#x0d
Read more31-de/smp/2024-25 extension of machine room at dhamvita sansad swm unit
Extension of machine room at dhamvita sansad swm unit at ghoshpukur gram panchayat within phansidewa development block under siliguri mahakuma parishad for the year 2024-2025
Read more10-de/smp/2025-26/01
Repair and renovation of, khopalasi primary school, urla jote primary school, adhikary krishnakanta high school, kharibari primary school, gouranga jote primary school, howdavita primary school, gain jote primary school, rabindra hindi primary school
Read more19-de/smp/2025-26/01
Ground floor and first floor of proposed double storied school building of mahipal jote primary school, phansidewa, siliguri
Read more21-de/smp/2025-26/01
Construction of office building at the district evm warehouse at bagrakot siliguri district darjeeling
Read more20-de/smp/25-26/02
Khamchi kali mandir under siliguri mahakuma parishad jurisdiction in the district of darjeeling
Read more04-de/smp/2025-26 civil works at smp building
Construction of civil works for lift at siliguri mahakuma parishad administrative building, siliguri
Read moreof your Industry type