Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Vbp 67 Korattusery Thodu Protection Ward 1 Division 11 Edathala G Pprotection General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596173_6 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AELIDEWVBP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10578 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCKPANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-edathala gp proj no 67/24- thuruthummel parambu anganwadi thodu slab construction - ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp proj no 67/24-&#x0d thuruthummel parambu anganwadi thodu&#x0d slab construction - ward 6-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp/172/24-25 vicerely thodu protection-vengola gp ward 2-general civil work (re-tender)
Annual plan-vbp/172/24-25 vicerely thodu protection-vengola gp ward 2-general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreVbp/79/24- kattumana thattanthazham thodu ketti samrakshanam ward 21 division 13 edathala gp
Vbp/79/24- kattumana thattanthazham thodu ketti samrakshanam ward 21 division 13 edathala gp
Read moreannual plan-edathala gp - 281/24-cleaning of various thodu-general civil work
annual plan-edathala gp - 281/24-cleaning of various thodu-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp/77/24-kanjirakkattu kulam side protection ward 18 division 13 edathala gp(re tender)
Annual plan-vbp/77/24-kanjirakkattu kulam side protection ward 18 division 13 edathala gp(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala g p-pro no 120 renovation of thodu-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala g p-pro no 120&#x0d renovation of thodu-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp 340/24- kurumbakkavu thodu maintenance ward-9- general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp 340/24-&#x0d kurumbakkavu thodu maintenance ward-9-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp 340/24- kurumbakkavu thodu maintenance ward-9- general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp 340/24-&#x0d kurumbakkavu thodu maintenance ward-9-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala g p-pro no 120 renovation of thodu-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala g p-pro no 120&#x0d renovation of thodu-general civil work
Read moreAnnuval plan-vbp/no49/24/ protection to thadikulam in edathala gp div 12(retender)
Annuval plan-vbp/no49/24/ protection to thadikulam in edathala gp div 12(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type