Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Solar Street Light Work From Ho Sanjit Mallick To Ho Gaynendra Majhi At Auldanga Sansad No Xvi Under Ranghat Gp Of Bagdah Block.Id 112330913
|
| Description |
Construction Of Solar Street Light Work From Ho Sanjit Mallick To Ho Gaynendra Majhi At Auldanga Sansad No Xvi Under Ranghat Gp Of Bagdah Block.Id 112330913
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_978369_2 |
|
Reference Number |
246/RAN/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3836 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AULDANGA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2384414 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 227 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of arsenic free water treatment plant work adjacent to auldanga amulya dhan rai vidyapith at auldanga sansad no xvi under ranghat gp of bagdah block .activity id-109061608
Construction of arsenic free water treatment plant work adjacent to auldanga amulya dhan rai vidyapith at auldanga sansad no xvi under ranghat gp of bagdah block .activity id-109061608
Read moreRepairing of culvert near ho priyanath halder at charaktala under ranghat gp of bagdah block.id-apas/01/094/49/0006
Repairing of culvert near ho priyanath halder at charaktala under ranghat gp of bagdah block.id-apas/01/094/49/0006
Read moreConstruction of bullah pailing work from po ranjit halder to po tapas biswas at auldanga sansad no xvi under ranghat gp of bagdah block. activity id- 97928817
Construction of bullah pailing work from po ranjit halder to po tapas biswas at auldanga sansad no xvi under ranghat gp of bagdah block. activity id- 97928817
Read moreConstruction of blacktop road work from ho amrita barai to nirod biswas er khal at kola sansad no xvi under ranghat gp of bagdah block
Construction of blacktop road work from ho amrita barai to nirod biswas er khal at kola sansad no xvi under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id-67891264
Read moreConstruction cement concrete road ho paofullya mallick to ho arup biswas at sagarpur under bagdah gp of bagdah block.
Construction cement concrete road ho paofullya mallick to ho arup biswas at sagarpur under bagdah gp of bagdah block.
Read moreConstruction of black top road from ho supada ghosh to ho satish dhali at berbari sansad no xx under ranghat gp of bagdah block
Construction of black top road from ho supada ghosh to ho satish dhali at berbari sansad no xx under ranghat gp of bagdah block
Read moreConstruction of culvert adjecent lo sujit manna at ranghat sansad no ii of ranghat gram panchayat of bagdah block
Construction of culvert adjecent lo sujit manna at ranghat sansad no ii of ranghat gram panchayat of bagdah block
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from po islam biswas to ho momondal at purdah sansad noxxiii under ranghat gp of bagdah block
Construction of concrete road from po islam biswas to ho momondal at purdah sansad noxxiii under ranghat gp of bagdah block.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road work from ho swapan bala to ho haripada bhakta at uttarkulberia sansad no xxi under ranghat gp of bagdah block
Construction of cement concrete road work from ho swapan bala to ho haripada bhakta at uttarkulberia sansad no xxi under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id-67902548
Read moreConstruction of drain from h/o dulal bairagi to khassh para pukur via monojit(via ho anshapati mallick) at uttarkulberia sansad under ranghat g.p of bagdah block. apas/01/094/60/0005
Construction of drain from h/o dulal bairagi to khassh para pukur via monojit(via ho anshapati mallick) at uttarkulberia sansad under ranghat g.p of bagdah block. apas/01/094/60/0005
Read moreof your Industry type