Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Corrugated Flexible Ducting For Machine Room Ventilation As Per Clw Drawing No. 1209 11.344 051 Alt1 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106423423 |
|
Reference Number |
34245185 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106423423/viewNitPdf_4658711.pdf |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 15:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Corrugated flexible ducting for machine room ventilation as per clw drawing no. 1209-11.344-051 alt1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCorrugated flexible ducting for machine room ventilation as per clw drawing no. 1209-11.344-051 alt1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCorrugated flexible ducting for machine room ventilation as per clw drawing no. 1209-11.344-051 alt1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCorrugated flexible ducting for machine [corrugated flexible ducting for machine room ventilation. clw drg. no. 1209-11-344-051 alt - 1]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCorrugated flexible ducting as per clw drawing no.1209-11-344-051 alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose flexible for tm ventilation of 3 ph. locos as per clw drawing no. 1209-11.339-037 alt1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCorrugated flexible ducting for machine room ventilation
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCorrugated flexible ducting for machine room ventilation
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCorrugated flexible ducting for machine room ventilation
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCorrugated flexible ducting for machine room ventilation
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type