Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Bhiuli Chipanu Road Km 0/00 To 4/00. (Pdna 2023)
Description
Providing And Laying Wbm G Iii For Correction Layer And Repair Of Pot Holes In Km 0/00 To 4/00)
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_121689_1
Reference
Number
PW-MDI(P)Tender-NIT-11824-59 dated 22.11.2025
Tender Fee 350
EMD 13800
Tender Value -
Place Chipanu
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=178391

Start Date November 24, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 01/12/2025

Expired 276 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.