Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump At Hatpukur Of Pathra Mouza And G.P Under Medinipur Sadar P.S Jl No 248, Plot No 1311 Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. (Activity Code 66522282) (15 Cfc 2022 23 Tied)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible&Amp#X0d
Pump At Hatpukur Of Pathra&Amp#X0d
Mouza And G.P Under&Amp#X0d
Medinipur Sadar P.S Jl No &Amp#X0d
248, Plot No 1311 Area In The&Amp#X0d
District Of Paschim Medinipur.&Amp#X0d
(Activity Code 66522282) (15&Amp#X0d
Cfc 2022 23 Tied)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_728670_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-120/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1607145 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from malida chak pitch road to babur pond mouza - malida,at pathra g.p under medinipur sadar p.s area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of concrete road from malida chak pitch road to babur pond mouza - malida,at pathra g.p under medinipur sadar p.s area in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreImprovement of road from jagul sitala mandir to jora bundh of pathra g.p, within midinipur sadar p.s area in the district of paschim medinipur. (state fund)
Improvement of road from&#x0d jagul sitala mandir to jora&#x0d bundh of pathra g.p, within&#x0d midinipur sadar p.s area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d (state fund)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from raghunathpur primary school towards swarup acharya house under pathra g.p, raghunathpur mouza, within midnapore sadar p.s area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from raghunathpur primary&#x0d school towards swarup&#x0d acharya house under pathra&#x0d g.p, raghunathpur mouza,&#x0d within midnapore sadar p.s&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from raghunathpur primary school towards swarup acharya house under pathra g.p, raghunathpur mouza, within midnapore sadar p.s area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from raghunathpur primary&#x0d school towards swarup&#x0d acharya house under pathra&#x0d g.p, raghunathpur mouza,&#x0d within midnapore sadar p.s&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at kanagaliganj patna mouza of siromoni g.p under medinipur sadar p.s jl no - 192, plot no - 69 area in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code - 66522343) (15 cfc 2022-23 tied)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump at kanagaliganj patna&#x0d mouza of siromoni g.p under&#x0d medinipur sadar p.s jl no -&#x0d 192, plot no - 69 area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d (activity code - 66522343) (15&#x0d cfc 2022-23 tied)
Read moreConstruction of building of hatgeria icds (no. 273) of pathra mouza and gp under medinipur sadar ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15 cfc 2024-25) untied (activity code- 105926817)
Construction of building of&#x0d hatgeria icds (no. 273) of&#x0d pathra mouza and gp under&#x0d medinipur sadar ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d (15 cfc 2024-25) untied&#x0d (activity code- 105926817)
Read moreConstruction of building of hatgeria icds (no. 273) of pathra mouza and gp under medinipur sadar ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15 cfc 2024-25) untied (activity code- 105926817)
Construction of building of&#x0d hatgeria icds (no. 273) of&#x0d pathra mouza and gp under&#x0d medinipur sadar ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d (15 cfc 2024-25) untied&#x0d (activity code- 105926817)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at tasarara junior high school under siromoni g.p within medinipur sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-103525683 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of community&#x0d toilet at tasarara junior high&#x0d school under siromoni g.p&#x0d within medinipur sadar p.s.&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.&#x0d activity code-103525683 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at bhuniapara in khasjungle mouza under siromoni g.p within medinipur sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123830453 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump at bhuniapara in&#x0d khasjungle mouza under&#x0d siromoni g.p within medinipur&#x0d sadar p.s. area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-123830453 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with water at muradanga primary school of kankaboti g.p within medinipur sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-107557431 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with water at&#x0d muradanga primary school of&#x0d kankaboti g.p within medinipur&#x0d sadar p.s. area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-107557431 (15th&#x0d cfc 2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type