Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ups 1 Kva,Upa Battery,Dvd Writer,Tefflon,Pressure Roller,Tefflon 202 N,Pressure Roller 202 N,Drum Uni
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4437939 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 18:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNRISE AGENCY | - | 15-01-2024 23:38:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | VAD SUPPLIERS | - | 15-01-2024 23:40:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VEER ENTERPRISE | - | 15-01-2024 23:36:15 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNRISE AGENCY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS 1 KVA,UPA BATTERY,DVD WRITER,TEFFLON,PRESSURE ROLLER,TEFFLON 202N,PRESSURE ROLLER 202N,DRUM UNI | 32650.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VAD SUPPLIERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS 1 KVA,UPA BATTERY,DVD WRITER,TEFFLON,PRESSURE ROLLER,TEFFLON 202N,PRESSURE ROLLER 202N,DRUM UNI | 34500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VEER ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS 1 KVA,UPA BATTERY,DVD WRITER,TEFFLON,PRESSURE ROLLER,TEFFLON 202N,PRESSURE ROLLER 202N,DRUM UNI | 35700.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type