Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Elastomer Insulated Flexible Trailing Cables Suitable For Reeling And Un Reeling Duty For Use With
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/343314 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 04, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2024
Expired 823 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BMI CABLES PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : Elastomer insulated flexible trailing cables suitable for reeling and un-reeling duty for use with | 42605084.75 | L1 |
| 2 | PRESTIGE CABLE INDUSTRIES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Elastomer insulated flexible trailing cables suitable for reeling and un-reeling duty for use with | 42652542.37 | L2 |
| 3 | IMT CABLES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Elastomer insulated flexible trailing cables suitable for reeling and un-reeling duty for use with | 42854237.29 | L3 |
| 4 | NANGALWALA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Elastomer insulated flexible trailing cables suitable for reeling and un-reeling duty for use with | 42901694.92 | L4 |
| 5 | APAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Elastomer insulated flexible trailing cables suitable for reeling and un-reeling duty for use with | 43328813.56 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Elastomer insulated flexible trailing cables suitable for reeling and un-reeling duty for use with
Read more
Elastomer insulated, elastomer sheathed cables,elastomer insulated, elastomer sheathed cables
Read more
Procurement of high flexible trailing cable of 1.1kv grade (elastomer insulated)
Procurement of high flexible trailing cable of 1.1kv grade (elastomer insulated)
Read moreDr.nttps-procurement of flexible copper power cable and epr insulated un armoured trailing power cables for hoists
Procurement of flexible copper power cable and epr insulated un-armoured trailing power cables for hoists
Read morePvc insulated (heavy duty) electric cables, suitable for use in mines as per is 1554 (part 2)
Read more
5 core 50 sqmm elastomer insulated flexible copper cable,single core 150 sq. mm elastomer insulated
Read more
Pvc insulated (heavy duty) electric cables, suitable for use in mines as per is 1554 (part 2),pvc i
Read more
of your Industry type