Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs To Nh 753 F To Balapur Pimpaldari To Ajintha View Point Road Mdr 3 Km 0/00 To 8/00 Tq. Sillod
|
| Description |
Special Repairs To Nh 753 F To Balapur Pimpaldari To Ajintha View Point Road Mdr 3 Km 0/00 To 8/00 Tq. Sillod
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_952392_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 61/21 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 2.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of S.E, PW Circle, Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance to ravnoor cross (on nh 50) connecting harwal via harnoor ,mavnoor (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 15.50 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to ravnoor cross (on nh 50) connecting harwal via harnoor, mavnoor (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 15.50 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreA.m.c. to nh-753 f to ajintha leni view point road mdr-03 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. sillod
A.m.c. to nh-753 f to ajintha leni view point road mdr-03 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. sillod
Read moreImprovement to nh-753 f dongargaon anvi sarola janefal road mdr-71 km 3/00 to 5/200 tq. sillod
Improvement to nh-753 f dongargaon anvi sarola janefal road mdr-71 km 3/00 to 5/200 tq. sillod
Read moreS/r ajintha to gaymulh road vr 146 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq sillod
S/r ajintha to gaymulh road vr 146 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq sillod
Read moreA.m.c. to sarola-panvadod-dhotra-digras to nh-753 f road mdr-72 km 0/00 to 14/200 (km 12/200 to 14/200) tq. sillod
A.m.c. to sarola-panvadod-dhotra-digras to nh-753 f road mdr-72 km 0/00 to 14/200 (km 12/200 to 14/200) tq. sillod
Read moreImprovement and widening to nh-753 f to pal liha babra road mdr-109 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement and widening to nh-753 f to pal liha babra road mdr-109 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement and widening to nh-753 f to pal liha babra road mdr-109 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement and widening to nh-753 f to pal liha babra road mdr-109 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement to sakur jambut khandarmal to nh. 60 ghargaon kothe pimpaldari road (mdr. 23) km. 18/00 to 20/00 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Improvement to sakur jambut khandarmal to nh. 60 ghargaon kothe pimpaldari road (mdr. 23) km. 18/00 to 20/00 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to sakur jambut khandarmal to nh. 60 ghargaon kothe pimpaldari road (mdr. 23) km.20/00 to 22/00 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Improvement to sakur jambut khandarmal to nh. 60 ghargaon kothe pimpaldari road (mdr. 23) km.20/00 to 22/00 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type