Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Champakulam Gramapanchayath Ward 4 Macombu Palam To St Johans Church Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
Champakulam&Amp#X0d
Gramapanchayath Ward 4 Macombu Palam To&Amp#X0d
St Johans Church Road Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_739542_1 |
|
Reference Number |
257/AE/CKM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 610 |
| EMD | 6866 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Champakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1188173 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreChampakulam gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-24 madanthanjili palam to chirayil palam road maintenance ward 4 pro no 42/24
Champakulam gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-24 madanthanjili palam to chirayil palam road maintenance ward 4 pro no 42/24
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no -28-2025-26 campakulam gp-ward 4 macombu palam to 50il chira palam road maintenance
Annual plan-pr no -28-2025-26 campakulam&#x0d gp-ward 4 macombu palam to 50il chira&#x0d palam road maintenance
Read moreGeneral-champakulam grama panchayath pro no164- macombu kadathukadaveto nasrethpally road(kootumel to 100 parachira palam )-general civil work
General-champakulam grama panchayath&#x0d pro no164- macombu kadathukadaveto&#x0d nasrethpally road(kootumel to 100 parachira&#x0d palam )-general civil work
Read moreChampakulam gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-24 mattakathu chira to stsebatian church road maintenance ward 5 pro no 45/24
Champakulam gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-24 mattakathu chira to stsebatian church road maintenance ward 5 pro no 45/24
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 29-2025/26 champakulam gp-ward 4 ettil palam to puthuveedu lane maintenance
Annual plan-pr no 29-2025/26 champakulam&#x0d gp-ward 4 ettil palam to puthuveedu lane&#x0d maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 94 ward 9 pariyathitta palam to aakkal palam vare road maintenance ward 9 champakulam gp
Annual plan-pro no 94 ward 9 pariyathitta&#x0d palam to aakkal palam vare road maintenance&#x0d ward 9 champakulam gp
Read moreChampakulam gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-24 kaniyanthara to kaithaparambu road maintenance ward 4 pro no 43/24
Champakulam gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-24 kaniyanthara to kaithaparambu road maintenance ward 4 pro no 43/24
Read more-pro no 251/2024-25 champakulam gramapanchayath-ward 7 kalarithara kothanchira road maintenance
-pro no 251/2024-25&#x0d champakulam gramapanchayath-ward 7&#x0d kalarithara kothanchira road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan- pro no 80 mudanthajili palam to west moolappallikkad puram bund road maintenance ward 4 champakulam gp
Annual plan- pro no 80 mudanthajili palam to west moolappallikkad puram bund road maintenance ward 4 champakulam gp
Read moreof your Industry type