Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pin Trun Offered Pin Trun 70 X 180 5mm,Spherical Roller Bearing Offered Bearing Sph Pln 70m Stl,Til
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5862168 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 19:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Sph roller bearing 22217k w bysleeve h317,spherical roller bearing 22215k,sph roller bearing 22211k
Read more
Sch1 kudgi brg, pln: radial spherical, ge60-uk+,sch2 kudgi bearing, roller, cylindrical, nj2324-ecm
Read more
Sph roller thrust bearing,radial ball bearing,dowel pin,bearing suction,step bearing,top tube beari
Read more
22224k and h3124 spherical roller bearing with sleeve,22228cck+ h3128 140x250x68 dr. sph. rlr. brg,
Read more
Procurement of king pin spherical bearing for bogie
Procurement of king pin spherical bearing for bogie
Read moreProcurement of king pin spherical bearing for bogie
Procurement of king pin spherical bearing for bogie
Read morePivot pin,hex socket screw,washer part no.c,spherical plain bearing,bushing. part no. voe11176539,s
Read more
1.complete repair of self er assly 24 v 03 nos and 04 nos alternator assly.drill 936,tata hitachi 182 195 lt sl n0 768.2.rep.of differ link (radius) arm with replac of new spherical bushing and pin providing 07 nos and bearing dum sl 10358 10359
1.complete repair of self er assly 24 v 03 nos and 04 nos alternator assly.drill 936,tata hitachi 182 195 lt sl n0 768.2.rep.of differ link (radius) arm with replac of new spherical bushing and pin providing 07 nos and bearing dum sl 10358 10359
Read more1. rep of differential link (radius) arm with replacement of new spherical bushing and pin providing 08 nos. and bearing place bore welding of dumper sl. no.- d/10366 and d/60881. 2. rep work of worn out stake bolts of tyre rim, rear lhs of d/10366.
1. rep of differential link (radius) arm with replacement of new spherical bushing and pin providing 08 nos. and bearing place bore welding of dumper sl. no.- d/10366 and d/60881. 2. rep work of worn out stake bolts of tyre rim, rear lhs of d/10366.
Read moreof your Industry type