Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Provision Of Open Gym With All Weather Shed
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5040017
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 05, 2024 20:32
End Date
Expired 26/07/2024

Expired 772 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 12 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 ABHISHEK ENTERPRISE S Make : kidzlet Model : MULTIPLAY STATION Title : MULTIPLAY STATION 23-07-2024 11:33:55 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Disqualified
2 BALAJI DREAM IT SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED Make : SPORTS BARREL Model : OUTDOORGYM-STD Title : OUTDOOR GYM/OPEN GYM 25-07-2024 18:26:17 Start-up MII MSE Disqualified
3 M K ENTERPRISES Make : UNBRAND Model : Provision Of Open Gym With All Weather Shed Title : Provision Of Open Gym With All Weather Shed 25-07-2024 23:50:49 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
4 N S INTERNATIONAL Make : AAKAV FITNESS Model : Provision Of Open Gym With All Weather ShedProvisi Title : Provision Of Open Gym With All Weather Shed 26-07-2024 15:16:28 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
5 New Fitness Factory Make : NEW FITNESS FACTORY Model : NFF-809 Title : OUTDOOR GYM 26-07-2024 14:11:52 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Disqualified
6 Nirvana Corporations Make : UNBRAND Model : Provision of Open Gym with All Weather Shed Title : Provision of Open Gym with All Weather Shed 26-07-2024 12:30:29 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Disqualified
7 RADHEY MOHAN INTERNATIONAL Make : Go Green RMI Model : Go Green RMI Title : Provision of Open Gym with All Weather Shed 25-07-2024 14:20:24 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
8 RUDRAKSH ENTERPRISES Make : N/A Model : Provision of Open Gym with All Weather Shed Title : Provision of Open Gym with All Weather Shed 26-07-2024 14:48:35 Central / State PSUs MII N/A Qualified
9 THERMO BLOW ENGINEERS Make : THERMOBLOW ENGINEERS Model : KEEPFIT Title : Provision of Open Gym with All Weather Shed 26-07-2024 15:34:46 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
10 Wincourt Sports Make : WINCOURT Model : WINCOURT OPEN GYM Title : OPEN GYM 26-07-2024 15:55:17 Central / State PSUs MII MSE Disqualified