Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Controller 24 V Dc Part No X85535,Solenoid Valve Part No 276325 52532083 1,Motor 24 V Dc 0.37 Kvw For
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4533854 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 21:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
FIELD SPARES SALES AND SERVICES
Contract Value
991183.55
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Latel Ram Suryawanshi
Ministry:
Ministry Of Coal
Department:
Materials Management
Organisation:
South Eastern Coalfields Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FIELD SPARES SALES AND SERVICES | - | 19-02-2024 18:51:11 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FERRULE DPR 06L_S IS 1573 Part no H86_130402_9 | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 997.000 |
| PRESSURE GAUGE 1000PSI 70 BAR Part no 270768 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 56904.320 |
| SOFT PART KIT 275383 Part No 275383 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 20352.630 |
| ELBOW FTG_XWE 06L 1_8inch NPT BODY Part no H84_151822_9 | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 4250.000 |
| PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE 3750-4250 PSI Part no 272722 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 41496.000 |
| MOTOR 24V DC 0.37 KVW FOR FLOW MASTER Part No 278661_272545 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 169920.000 |
| HOSE STUDE FORP A HOSE Part no 84 X432_24162_1 | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 3700.000 |
| HOSE SLEEVEPOLYAMIDE HOSE _8.4 MM Part no X432_23031 | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 4357.500 |
| CONTROLLER 24V DC Part No X85535 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 204744.000 |
| TIMER BOARDFOR X85535 Part No X250599 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 97862.680 |
| SOLENOID VALVE Part No 276325_52532083_1 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 331159.920 |
| HOSE PL300 NW4 1 HIGHFLEXIBLE DG Part no111351141 | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 54442.500 |
| COUP. NUT MOL Part no H85_150602_9 | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 997.000 |