Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dc Dc Converter,Tr Mosfet Uf 28100 V,Connector 9 Pin,Transistor Mmic Sna 586,Ic 74
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4620488 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 20:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Empric Enterprises | - | 13-02-2024 19:42:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KMR MULTI VENTURES | - | 13-02-2024 11:58:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S EMBOSS ENTERPRISES | - | 13-02-2024 12:32:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Empric Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DC DC CONVERTER,TR MOSFET UF 28100V,CONNECTOR 9 PIN,TRANSISTOR MMIC SNA 586,IC 74 | 137824.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S EMBOSS ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DC DC CONVERTER,TR MOSFET UF 28100V,CONNECTOR 9 PIN,TRANSISTOR MMIC SNA 586,IC 74 | 146286.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KMR MULTI VENTURES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DC DC CONVERTER,TR MOSFET UF 28100V,CONNECTOR 9 PIN,TRANSISTOR MMIC SNA 586,IC 74 | 157020.00 | L3 |