Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hose Fuel,Plug Oil Drain,Radiator Inlet Hose,Clutch Cover Assy,Wiper Blade Assy,V Belt,Frt Fog Lamp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3734763 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJDHANI TRADERS | - | 01-08-2023 18:29:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RISHAB AUTOMOBILES | - | 01-08-2023 08:59:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ROYAL AUTOMOBILES | - | 28-07-2023 00:07:40 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJDHANI TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hose Fuel,Plug Oil Drain,Radiator Inlet Hose,Clutch Cover Assy,Wiper Blade Assy,V Belt,Frt Fog Lamp | 18922.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ROYAL AUTOMOBILES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hose Fuel,Plug Oil Drain,Radiator Inlet Hose,Clutch Cover Assy,Wiper Blade Assy,V Belt,Frt Fog Lamp | 20000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RISHAB AUTOMOBILES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hose Fuel,Plug Oil Drain,Radiator Inlet Hose,Clutch Cover Assy,Wiper Blade Assy,V Belt,Frt Fog Lamp | 20000.00 | L2 |