Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Formation Of New Playfield Repairs And Improvement Work Of Playfield Providing Childrens Play Apparatus Various Playfield At Various Location In Dns 3 26 31 36 45 83 147 177 186 189 Zones 1 3 4 7 11 13 And 14
|
| Description |
Formation Of New Playfield Repairs And Improvement Work Of Playfield Providing Childrens Play Apparatus Various Playfield At Various Location In Dns 3 26 31 36 45 83 147 177 186 189 Zones 1 3 4 7 11 13 And 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_469481_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S.D.C.No.A3/678-9/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=557938 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Formation of new childrens playfield at venkateshwara nagar vasanth apartment osr land in division -177, unit-39, zone-13. (under councilor fund)
Formation of new childrens playfield at venkateshwara nagar vasanth apartment osr land in division -177, unit-39, zone-13. (under councilor fund)
Read moreFormation of playfield for vgp shanthi nagar santhosh street in dn 189 zone 14
Formation of playfield for vgp shanthi nagar santhosh street in dn 189 zone 14
Read moreFormation of new playfield at osr bharathiyar street dn 144 and formation of new playfield at osr thanthai periyar alappakkam main road play ground in dn 147 zone 11
Formation of new playfield at osr bharathiyar street dn 144 and formation of new playfield at osr thanthai periyar alappakkam main road play ground in dn 147 zone 11
Read moreRepairs and improvement work for 14 nos play field and children play field at various locations in dns 147 152 156 175 176 177 179 and 180 zone11 12 and 13
Repairs and improvement work for 14 nos play field and children play field at various locations in dns 147 152 156 175 176 177 179 and 180 zone11 12 and 13
Read moreFormation of sponge park and construction of motors room at various parks in various divisions in zones 2 and 4 and 5 package 1
Formation of sponge park and construction of motors room at various parks in various divisions in zones 2 and 4 and 5 package 1
Read moreRepairs and improvement work for 8 nos of play ground and children playfield at various locations in dns 69 75 79 87 88 92 zone 6 and 7
Repairs and improvement work for 8 nos of play ground and children playfield at various locations in dns 69 75 79 87 88 92 zone 6 and 7
Read moreof your Industry type