Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Volleyball Nivia,Volleyball Net Nylon,Badminton Shuttlecocks,Badminton Feather Shuttlecocks,Table T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3958940 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 01:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAIR ENTERPRISES | - | 27-09-2023 23:49:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | LA SPORTS | - | 15-09-2023 18:17:52 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S HOPE ENTERPRISE | - | 27-09-2023 23:39:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | TARIQ AHMAD AHANGER | - | 27-09-2023 23:36:31 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TARIQ AHMAD AHANGER | Item Categories : Volleyball Nivia,Volleyball Net Nylon,Badminton Shuttlecocks,Badminton Feather Shuttlecocks,Table T | 15000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FAIR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Volleyball Nivia,Volleyball Net Nylon,Badminton Shuttlecocks,Badminton Feather Shuttlecocks,Table T | 20269.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S HOPE ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Volleyball Nivia,Volleyball Net Nylon,Badminton Shuttlecocks,Badminton Feather Shuttlecocks,Table T | 28655.00 | L3 |