Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jd38999 20 Wj 35 Sn,Jd38999 26 Wa 35 Pn,Jd38999 26 Wb 02 Sn,Jd38999 26 Wb 04 Sn,Jd38999 26 Wb 35 Sn
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5933033 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 15:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Jd38999 20 wj 35 sn,jd38999 26 wa 35 pn,jd38999 26 wb 02 sn,jd38999 26 wb 04 sn,jd38999 26 wb 35 sn
Read more
D38999-26 wc 35 pn,d38999-20 wc 35 sn,d38999-20 wc 35 pn,d38999-26 wc 35 sn,d38999-26 wc 08 sn,d389
Read more
D38999-26 wc 35 pn,d38999-20 wc 35 sn,d38999-20 wc 35 pn,d38999-26 wc 35 sn,d38999-26 wc 08 sn,d389
Read more
D 38999-20fa 35 sn,d 38999-24fa 35 sn,d 38999-24wa 35 pn,d 38999-20fb 35 sn,d 38999-24fb 35 sn,d 38
Read more
Dbas 970-25-35-pn 059,dbas 978-25-35-sn 059,dbas 970-25-61-pn 059,dbas 978-25-61-sn 059,ptfe insula
Read more
Connector d 38999 26 f g 35 sn,connector d 38999 26 w f 35 sn,connector d 38999 20 k j 61 pa,connec
Read more
Connector d 38999 26 f g 35 sn,connector d 38999 26 w f 35 sn,connector d 38999 20 k j 61 pa,connec
Read more
Wb/04/bdo/mal/2025-26/04
Probable items with approximate quantities for the smart school at washabarie t.e. junior high school, under mal development block, district japaiguri.
Read moreWb/35/bdo/mal/2025-26/02
Construction of guard wall or covered c.c. drain near the house of abdul chhattar at part no. 20/141, sansad no. iv, mouza - tesimla within tesimla gram panchayat within mal block, jalpaiguri fund - apas scheme id apas/01/020/141/0001
Read moreWb/sona kvk/04/2025-26
Construction of boring sinking and installation of solar submersible pump with water supply tank installation at dalpur, mouza-dalpur, jl no-139, plot no-81, chhatna under kvk sonamukhi, bankura
Read moreof your Industry type