Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jp/B925 000 Ep T 9801/1001 Epcc Package Of Polypropylene And Butene 1 Unit Of Bina Petchem And Refinery Expansion Project(bprep) Of M/S Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited (Bpcl)
|
| Description |
Epcc Package Of Polypropylene And Butene 1 Unit Of Bina Petchem And Refinery Expansion Project(bprep) Of M/S Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited (Bpcl)
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_EIL_851595_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JP/B925-000-EP-T-9801/1001 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=895898 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Invitation for pre tender meeting for polypropylene unit and butene-1 epcc package projects- bina petchem and refinery expansion project -bprep
Invitation for pre tender meeting for polypropylene unit and butene-1 epcc package projects- bina petchem and refinery expansion project -bprep
Read moreInvitation for pre-tender meet for ppu and butene-1 epcc package bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Invitation for pre-tender meet for ppu and butene-1 epcc package bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreJp/b957-500-ep-t-9801/1010 ethylene double wall storage tanks (dwst) package including all associated supply and works of bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep) of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Jp/b957-500-ep-t-9801/1010 ethylene double wall storage tanks (dwst) package including all associated supply and works of bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep) of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Read moreJp/b857-000-cc-t-8002/1001 - site enabling works-i of bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep) of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Site enabling works-i of bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep) of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Read moreSs/b895-999-ep-t-9801/1005 - polypropylene unit -epcc package for polypropylene project-kochi refinery of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Polypropylene unit -epcc package for polypropylene project-kochi refinery of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Read moreSupply of pipes for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep) bpcl
Supply of pipes for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep) bpcl
Read moreSupply of flanges for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep) bpcl
Supply of flanges for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep),bpcl
Read moreSupply of fittings for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep) bpcl
Supply of fittings for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep) bpcl
Read moreConstruction power works-2 for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Construction power works-2 for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreJp/b933-037-pm-t-8010/1005 - cooling tower package for bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep), bina of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Cooling tower package for bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep), bina of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Read moreof your Industry type