Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Retaining Wall In Km 98 (Hm 8 10) In Nh 87 (New Nh 109)
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Retaining Wall In Km 98 (Hm 8 10) In Nh 87 (New Nh 109)
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_846481_1 |
|
Reference Number |
87/2AC dt 27.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haldwani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=889834 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged retaining wall in km 98 (hm 8-10) in nh 87 (new nh 109)
Reconstruction of damaged retaining wall in km 98 (hm 8-10) in nh 87 (new nh 109)
Read moreReconstruction of damaged retaining wall in km 100 (hm 6-8) in nh 87 (new nh 109)
Reconstruction of damaged retaining wall in km 100 (hm 6-8) in nh 87 (new nh 109)
Read moreReconstruction of damaged r.wall and parpet in km 102.00 (hm 6-8) in hp bend nh 87 (new nh-87 (new nh-109) under o.r
Reconstruction of damaged r.wall and parpet in km 102.00 (hm 6-8) in hp bend nh 87 (new nh-87 (new nh-109) under o.r
Read moreReconstruction of damaged rwall in km 93 (hm 6-8), km 96 (hm 6-8) km 101 (hm 2-4) and km 104 (hm 2-8) ub nh 87 (new nh 109) under emergeny work 2025-26
Reconstruction of damaged rwall in km 93 (hm 6-8), km 96 (hm 6-8) km 101 (hm 2-4) and km 104 (hm 2-8) ub nh 87 (new nh 109) under emergeny work 2025-26
Read moreReconstruction of damaged retaining and breast wall on nh 707 a under emergency repair at km 263 hm 8 10
Reconstruction of damaged retaining and breast wall on nh 707 a under emergency repair at km 263 hm 8 10
Read moreReconstruction of damaged retaining wall on nh 07
Reconstruction of damaged retaining wall on nh 07 (old 58) in chainage 335.750) under fdr 2025-26
Read moreReconstruction of damaged retaining wall on nh 707
Reconstruction of damaged retaining and breast wall at km 263 8 10 on nh 707 a under fdr 2025 26
Read moreReconstruction of damaged retaining wall in km 102 (hm 2-4) in er 2025-26
Reconstruction of damaged retaining wall in km 102 (hm 2-4) in er 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type