Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Sdf 2022 23 Athipatta Kunnumpuram Road Concrete Edayur Gp
|
| Description |
Mla Sdf 2022 23 Kottakkal Lac Work Code 6555
Athipatta Kunnumpuram Road Concrete Edayur Gp
Proposed By Hon.Ble Mla Sri Abid Hussain Thangal
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_CRD_583554_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02/23-24/245-B |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9522 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office Kuttippuram Thozhuvanur P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mla-sdf kunnumpuram ahammad haji road concrete wc-6734in thirunnavaya gp
Mla sdf kunnumpuram ahammed haji road concrete in thirunnavaya gp( wc 6734)
Read moreMla sdf 2022 23 mattummal quarterzpadi bavahajipadi road concrete athavanad gp
Mla sdf 2022 23 tirur lac work code 6582 mattummal quarterzpadi bavahajipadi road concrete athavanad gp proposed by hon.ble mla sri kurukkoli moideen
Read moreMla-sdf-ambithadi road concrete manjeshwaram gp 2022-23-general civil work
Mla-sdf-ambithadi road concrete manjeshwaram gp 2022-23-general civil&#x0d work&#x0d civil work&#x0d
Read moreMla-sdf-mla-sdf-2022-23, sasthamkavu- kolikkunnu road
Mla-sdf-mla-sdf-2022-23, sasthamkavu-&#x0d kolikkunnu road construction in madikai&#x0d grama panchayath-sasthamkavu kolikkunnu&#x0d road-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-mla sdf 2022-23 - upputhodu-pallipady thakaramedu road irrish, concreting in mariyapuram gp.- mla sdf
Mla-sdf-mla sdf 2022-23 -&#x0d upputhodu-pallipadythakaramedu road irrish,&#x0d concreting in mariyapuram gp.-&#x0d mla sdf
Read moreMla-sdf-elavumchuvadu menmurythazham road-2022-23 pampakuda gp
Mla-sdf-elavumchuvadu menmurythazham road-2022-23 pampakuda gp
Read moreMla-sdf-2022-23 puthusserippadi vandamthanathupadi road -pampakuda gp
Mla-sdf-2022-23 puthusserippadi vandamthanathupadi road -pampakuda gp
Read moreMla-sdf 2022-23 mahadevarkunnu ela road chithara gp
Mla-sdf 2022-23 mahadevarkunnu ela road chithara gp
Read moreMla-sdf-mla sdf 2022-23 sri.m.m. mani mla udumnabchola gp construction of mettakil-valppara road-mla 2022/23-general civil work
Mla-sdf-mla sdf 2022-23 sri.m.m. mani mla udumnabchola gp construction of mettakil-valppara road-mla 2022/23-general civil work
Read moreMathur gp 2022-2023 mla sdf chirakkal ambalam road concrete
Chirakkal ambalam road concrete in mathur gp
Read moreof your Industry type