Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing Front Wheel,Clutch Master Cylinder,Knuckle Bush Kit,Oil Seal Front,Dist Piece,Oil Seal Inne
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5475477 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamlesh Trading Co. | - | 22-10-2024 13:21:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAKAL TRADERS | - | 21-10-2024 16:53:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SWATI ENTERPRISE | - | 22-10-2024 14:02:51 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamlesh Trading Co.(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bearing Front Wheel,Clutch Master Cylinder,Knuckle Bush Kit,Oil Seal Front,Dist Piece,Oil Seal Inne | 20614.14 | L1 |
| 2 | SWATI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bearing Front Wheel,Clutch Master Cylinder,Knuckle Bush Kit,Oil Seal Front,Dist Piece,Oil Seal Inne | 21315.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAHAKAL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bearing Front Wheel,Clutch Master Cylinder,Knuckle Bush Kit,Oil Seal Front,Dist Piece,Oil Seal Inne | 21440.00 | L3 |