Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Routine Maint Of Electric Lifts Installed In A84 And A85 Bldg At Ins Angre Under Ge Nw Kunjali Colaba Mumbai
|
| Description |
Repair And Routine Maint Of Electric Lifts Installed In A84 And A85 Bldg At Ins Angre Under Ge Nw Kunjali Colaba Mumbai
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_645698_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8323/CWE(NW)MUMBAI/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (NW) Kunjali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=722918 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2024
Expired 890 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Manning and operation repairs and routine maintenance of lifts inside ins angre, noorbhoy bldg and rafiya manzil under ge (nw) kunjali, colaba, mumbai
Manning and operation repairs and routine maintenance of lifts inside ins angre, noorbhoy bldg and rafiya manzil under ge (nw) kunjali, colaba, mumbai
Read moreManning and operation routine maint/ lt distribution system of electric supply at ins angre, ins kunjali, ins trata worli, rafiya manzil, ins vajrabahu, nmrl cell etc installation at various location under ge (nw) kunjali, colaba, mumbai
Manning and operation routine maint/ lt distribution system of electric supply at ins angre, ins kunjali, ins trata worli, rafiya manzil, ins vajrabahu, nmrl cell etc installation at various location under ge (nw) kunjali, colaba, mumbai
Read moreRepair maint and connected work in heritage bldgs at ins angre and associated area under ge nw kunjali colaba mumbai
Repair maint and connected work in heritage bldgs at ins angre and associated area under ge nw kunjali colaba mumbai
Read moreRepair/replacement of fire alarm system of ins angre, ins agnibahu, ins trata, ins kunjali, noorbhoy, inwtc, godfrey clinic etc under ge(nw) kunjali, colaba, mumbai and repair/ maint of fire main system, pump and including allied works at ins angre,
Repair/replacement of fire alarm system of ins angre, ins agnibahu, ins trata, ins kunjali, noorbhoy, inwtc, godfrey clinic etc under ge(nw) kunjali, colaba, mumbai and repair/ maint of fire main system, pump and including allied works at ins angre,
Read moreRepair maint of road including road furniture including sign boards in ins angre ins kunjali hq wnc and vajrabahu area under age br ii mbi under ge nw kunjali colaba mumbai
Repair maint of road including road furniture including sign boards in ins angre ins kunjali hq wnc and vajrabahu area under age br ii mbi under ge nw kunjali colaba mumbai
Read moreManning and operation and comprehensive maintenance of electrical panel/ ac plants and connected items of ncn bldg at ins angre under ge (nw) kunjali, colaba, mumbai
Manning and operation and comprehensive maintenance of electrical panel/ ac plants and connected items of ncn bldg at ins angre under ge (nw) kunjali, colaba, mumbai
Read moreRepair replacement of fire alarm system of ins angre ins agnibahu ins trata ins kunjali noorbhoy inwtc godfrey clinic etc under genw kunjali colaba mumbai and repair maint of fire main system pump and including allied works at ins angre ins trata ins
Repair replacement of fire alarm system of ins angre ins agnibahu ins trata ins kunjali noorbhoy inwtc godfrey clinic etc under genw kunjali colaba mumbai and repair maint of fire main system pump and including allied works at ins angre ins trata ins
Read moreTerm contract for artificers works at ins angre, ins kunjali bv yard, pcda, trata worli and other area under age b/r-ii under ge (nw) kunjali, colaba, mumbai
Term contract for artificers works at ins angre, ins kunjali bv yard, pcda, trata worli and other area 
 under age b/r-ii under ge (nw) kunjali, colaba, mumbai
Read moreAddition alteration to existing sewage system at ins kunjali under ge (nw) kunjali, colaba, mumbai
Addition alteration to existing sewage system at ins kunjali under ge (nw) kunjali, colaba, mumbai
Read moreSpecial repairs to p-01 building (noorbhoy) at ins angre under ge (nw) kunjali.
Special repairs to p-01 building (noorbhoy) at ins angre under ge (nw) kunjali.
Read moreof your Industry type