Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Monitor Led Tft,Wireless Key Board And Mouse,Keyboard And Mouse Logitech,Dvd Writter Internal,Ram D
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4148792
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 30, 2023 22:31
End Date
Expired 09/11/2023

Expired 1028 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 R.R MOHINDER PAL - 01-11-2023 13:14:25 MII MSE Qualified
2 RISHAB ENTERPRISES - 01-11-2023 13:28:38 MII MSE Qualified
3 SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES - 01-11-2023 13:50:52 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 R.R MOHINDER PAL(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MONITOR LED TFT,WIRELESS KEY BOARD AND MOUSE,KEYBOARD AND MOUSE LOGITECH,DVD WRITTER INTERNAL,RAM D 43129.00 L1
2 RISHAB ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MONITOR LED TFT,WIRELESS KEY BOARD AND MOUSE,KEYBOARD AND MOUSE LOGITECH,DVD WRITTER INTERNAL,RAM D 45420.00 L2
3 SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MONITOR LED TFT,WIRELESS KEY BOARD AND MOUSE,KEYBOARD AND MOUSE LOGITECH,DVD WRITTER INTERNAL,RAM D 49500.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise