Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Thirunakkara Devaswom Right To Sell Poomala
|
| Description |
Retender Thirunakkara Devaswom Right To Sell Poomala
|
| Organisation | Travancore Devaswom Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_TDB_740400_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ROC 01/2025/NS-2/13 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VAIKOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1204456 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
Read moreConstruction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Read moreRetender thirunakkara devaswom - right to sell pooja items
Retender thirunakkara devaswom - right to sell pooja items
Read moreRetender mookambi devaswom - right to sell poomala
Retender mookambi devaswom - right to sell poomala
Read moreRetender pattazhi devaswom - right to sell poomala
Retender pattazhi devaswom - right to sell poomala
Read moreRetender malayalappuzha devaswom - right to sell poomala
Retender malayalappuzha devaswom - right to sell poomala
Read moreRetender kaviyoor devaswom - right to sell poomala
Retender kaviyoor devaswom - right to sell poomala
Read moreRetender thiruvalla devaswom - right to sell poomala
Retender thiruvalla devaswom - right to sell poomala
Read moreRetender thiruvalla group- kaviyoor devaswom- right to sell poomala
Retender thiruvalla group- kaviyoor devaswom- right to sell poomala
Read moreRetender thiruvalla group- thiruvalla devaswom - right to sell poomala
Retender thiruvalla group- thiruvalla devaswom - right to sell poomala
Read moreof your Industry type