Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 300 Mm Dia Sewer Line 30 Mtr In Hno 831 To 833 In Gujaini Ward 55
|
| Description |
Laying Of 300 Mm Dia Sewer Line 30 Mtr In Hno 831 To 833 In Gujaini Ward 55
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_960451_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Jal/ 1814/ Zone 5/ HNo 831 to 833 E Block Gujaini ward 55 / 30 mtr |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 36900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jal kal Vibhag Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1670348 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 300 mm dia 40 mtr sewer line at ramleela park gujaini
Laying of 300 mm dia 40 mtr sewer line at ramleela park gujaini
Read moreLaying of 250 mm dia 30 mtr sewer line at parsad niwas to hno 123/214
Laying of 250 mm dia 30 mtr sewer line at parsad niwas to hno 123/214
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line 30 mtr at govardhanpurwa in ward 92
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line 30 mtr at govardhanpurwa in ward 92
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line in d block govind nagar 300 mtr 300 mtr
Laying of 300 mmdia sewer line in d block govind nagar 300 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at block 30 and 31 180 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at block 30 and 31 180 mtr
Read moreLayinf of 300 mm dia 30 mtr sewer line near kanshi ram colony pairadaij school
Layinf of 300 mm dia 30 mtr sewer line near kanshi ram colony pairadaij school
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at gyan bharti school birahana road 30 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at gyan bharti school birahana road 30 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line in ward 71 h.no 105/381 to 105/289 tak 30 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line in ward 71 h.no 105/381 to 105/289 tak 30 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line h.no 105/342 to 105/343 tak 30 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line h.no 105/342 to 105/343 tak 30 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line in ramasare nagar 400 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line in ramasare nagar 400 mtr
Read moreof your Industry type