Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hold Down Roller Assy Pr 4203075483,Wheel, Ci, Dwn: 04.06. 002/169 Pr 4203075483
Description
Organisation Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5258391
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 06, 2024 23:29
End Date
Expired 17/08/2024

Expired 748 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Buyer Name: Shubham Mukherjee
Ministry: Ministry Of Steel
Department: Steel Authority Of India Limited
Organisation: Durgapur Steel Plant
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise