Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Thopramkudy Ghss Electrification Of Thopramkudy Ghss In Vathikudy Gp Under Idukki Jilla Panchayath Area Dp Work. Proj. No. 298/24 General Electrical Work Tender
|
| Description |
General Thopramkudy Ghss Electrification Of Thopramkudy Ghss In Vathikudy Gp Under Idukki Jilla Panchayath Area Dp Work. Proj. No. 298/24 General Electrical Work Tender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634912_12 |
|
Reference Number |
15/T/AEE/LIDEW/IDK//2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 915 |
| EMD | 10368 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-electrification of machiplavu ghs-electrification of machiplavu ghs in adimaly gp under idukki jilla panchayat area- dp work. proj no 65/24-general electrical work-tender
General-electrification of machiplavu ghs-electrification of machiplavu ghs in adimaly gp under idukki jilla panchayat area- dp work. proj no 65/24-general electrical work-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-207/25 - kiliyarkandam thopramkudy road maintenance-vathikudy gp - 207/25-general civil work
Annual plan-207/25 - kiliyarkandam thopramkudy road maintenance-vathikudy gp - 207/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-62/25 - thopramkudy puthuvalnirappu road maintenance-vathikudy gp - 62/25-general civil work
Annual plan-62/25 - thopramkudy puthuvalnirappu road maintenance-vathikudy gp - 62/25-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-dp ekm electrification of toilet boys attached to ghss maneed-dp ekmelectrification of toilet boys attached to ghss maneed general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read moreGeneral-moongappara dwss electrification of moongappara dwss in vathikudy gp under idukki block panchayat area-general electrical work
General-moongappara dwss electrification of moongappara dwss in&#x0d vathikudy gp under idukki block panchayat&#x0d area-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm -jilla panchayath roof top auditorium electrification -general electrical work
Refer tender documetns
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-ekm/23-24- construction of ezhikkara ghss grils toilet block-proj. no 1555/23-24 ezhikkara ghss grils toilet block-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreMla-sdf-senapathi kallippara road concreting in vathikudy gp-2023-24-general civil work idukki block panchayath
Mla-sdf-senapathi kallippara road concreting&#x0d in vathikudy gp-2023-24-general civil work&#x0d idukki block panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type