Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Graveyard By Jungle Cutting And White Washing To Compound Wall Of Errakunta Graveyard Beside Biscuit Factory In Saidabad Div 24, Ghmc (Rs. 1.65 Lakhs)
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Graveyard By Jungle Cutting And White Washing To Compound Wall Of Errakunta Graveyard Beside Biscuit Factory In Saidabad Div 24, Ghmc (Rs. 1.65 Lakhs)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 551832 |
|
Reference Number |
23/EE/CIR-6/CRZ/GHMC/2024-25 Dated : 17.10.2024, (Item No. 02) |
| Tender Fee | 46 |
| EMD | 1293 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 05:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc road beside errakunta graveyard compound wall dhobhigat road, 38 - is sadan, santosh nagar, circle 7, crz ghmc rs.4.54 lakhs
Laying of cc road beside errakunta graveyard compound wall dhobhigat road, 38 - is sadan, santosh nagar, circle 7, crz ghmc rs.4.54 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no 16-1-483/14 to h.no 16-1-483/18 beside anand biscuit factory lane in saidabad div-24,circle-6,ghmc. rs 13.60 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no 16-1-483/14 to h.no 16-1-483/18 beside anand biscuit factory lane in saidabad div-24,circle-6,ghmc. rs 13.60 lakhs
Read moreJungle cutting white washing to compound wall in errakunta graveyard dhobighat, in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of diwali festival 2024 rs. 6.30 lakhs
Jungle cutting white washing to compound wall in errakunta graveyard dhobighat, in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of diwali festival 2024 rs. 6.30 lakhs
Read moreCleaning the premises and painting to compound wall of hanafiya graveyard and mohammadiya graveyard in saidabad, div-24, circle-6, ghmc. (rs. 0.82 lakhs)
Cleaning the premises and painting to compound wall of hanafiya graveyard and mohammadiya graveyard in saidabad, div-24, circle-6, ghmc. (rs. 0.82 lakhs)
Read moreClearing of jungle citting in ghousia masjid graveyard in azampura, div-28, ghmc. rs 0.88 lakhs
Clearing of jungle citting in ghousia masjid graveyard in azampura, div-28, ghmc. rs 0.88 lakhs
Read moreClearing of jungle citting in ghousia masjid graveyard in azampura, div-28, ghmc. (rs. 0.96 lakhs)
Clearing of jungle citting in ghousia masjid graveyard in azampura, div-28, ghmc. (rs. 0.96 lakhs)
Read moreJungle cutting and clearing in grave yard and white washing to graveyards 1. beside rasheediya function hall, galib graveyard, 2.jawaharpura graveyard 3. kamli shah graveyard in 37-kurmaguda, circle-7, crz, ghmc. rs. 1.54 lakhs
Jungle cutting and clearing in grave yard and white washing to graveyards 1. beside rasheediya function hall, galib graveyard, 2.jawaharpura graveyard 3. kamli shah graveyard in 37-kurmaguda, circle-7, crz, ghmc. rs. 1.54 lakhs
Read moreClearing of heavy jungle in sufi masjid graveyard in azampura, div-28, circle-6, ghmc. rs 2.70 lakhs
Clearing of heavy jungle in sufi masjid graveyard in azampura, div-28, circle-6, ghmc. rs 2.70 lakhs
Read moreClearing of jungle cutting in moti masjid graveyard in azampura, div-28, circle-6, ghmc. rs 2.10 lakhs
Clearing of jungle cutting in moti masjid graveyard in azampura, div-28, circle-6, ghmc. rs 2.10 lakhs
Read moreClearing of jungle cutting in yaseen jung graveyard in azampura, div-28, circle-6, ghmc. rs 1.20 lakhs
Clearing of jungle cutting in yaseen jung graveyard in azampura, div-28, circle-6, ghmc. rs 1.20 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type